Reeks 2

Klassement

PloegGespGewVerlGelDvoorDtegenPunten
Forza Familia1818001912854
Dynamo Bixenta181341878640
Donk1813501107339
Club Kaas1810711097731
FC Bonobo18891657825
ZiZo188100577624
Bozottos18792919323
Dosko1851126613317
Futsal Malinas183150391099
Akai Akumas181161621244

Kalender

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
07/09/2018vr22H00Dynamo BixentaDonk27
08/09/2018za19H00DoskoBozottos50
08/09/2018za21H00Club KaasFutsal Malinas41
09/09/2018zo19H00Forza FamiliaAkai Akumas111
09/09/2018zo20H00FC BonoboZiZo71
14/09/2018vr20H00ZiZoDosko34
14/09/2018vr21H00BozottosClub Kaas88
16/09/2018zo19H00Dynamo BixentaAkai Akumas74
16/09/2018zo20H00Forza FamiliaDonk152
16/09/2018zo21H00FC BonoboFutsal Malinas42
21/09/2018vr20H00DonkZiZo31
22/09/2018za20H00Akai AkumasBozottos510
23/09/2018zo19H00FC BonoboDosko83
23/09/2018zo20H00Forza FamiliaFutsal Malinas161
23/09/2018zo21H00Dynamo BixentaClub Kaas28
05/10/2018vr20H00BozottosDynamo Bixenta79
06/10/2018za20H00Akai AkumasZiZo56
07/10/2018zo20H00Forza FamiliaDosko83
12/10/2018vr20H00ZiZoDynamo Bixenta12
12/10/2018vr21H00DonkClub Kaas52
13/10/2018za19H00DoskoAkai Akumas86
14/10/2018zo20H00Futsal MalinasBozottos19
14/10/2018zo21H00FC BonoboForza Familia112
19/10/2018vr20H00BozottosFC Bonobo53
19/10/2018vr22H00Forza FamiliaZiZo61
20/10/2018za19H00DoskoDonk412
20/10/2018za21H00Akai AkumasClub Kaas510
21/10/2018zo20H00Dynamo BixentaFutsal Malinas43
26/10/2018vr20H00BozottosForza Familia29
26/10/2018vr21H00DonkFC Bonobo53
26/10/2018vr22H00Futsal MalinasAkai Akumas75
27/10/2018za19H00Club KaasZiZo104
28/10/2018zo20H00Dynamo BixentaDosko55
10/11/2018za19H00DonkFutsal Malinas102
16/11/2018vr20H00ZiZoFutsal Malinas13
16/11/2018vr21H00BozottosDonk24
16/11/2018vr22H00Akai AkumasFC Bonobo45
17/11/2018za19H00DoskoClub Kaas214
18/11/2018zo20H00Forza FamiliaDynamo Bixenta141
23/11/2018vr20H00ZiZoBozottos31
23/11/2018vr21H00DonkAkai Akumas70
24/11/2018za20H00Club KaasForza Familia113
25/11/2018zo20H00FC BonoboDynamo Bixenta35
25/11/2018zo21H00Futsal MalinasDosko41
07/12/2018vr20H00ZiZoFC Bonobo21
07/12/2018vr21H00DonkDynamo Bixenta37
07/12/2018vr22H00BozottosDosko77
08/12/2018za20H00Akai AkumasForza Familia212
09/12/2018zo20H00Futsal MalinasClub Kaas27
14/12/2018vr20H00Futsal MalinasFC Bonobo26
14/12/2018vr21H00DonkForza Familia28
14/12/2018vr22H00DoskoZiZo110
16/12/2018zo19H00Club KaasBozottos132
16/12/2018zo20H00Akai AkumasDynamo Bixenta25
21/12/2018vr20H00BozottosAkai Akumas112
21/12/2018vr22H00ZiZoDonk18
22/12/2018za19H00DoskoFC Bonobo56
23/12/2018zo20H00Club KaasDynamo Bixenta25
23/12/2018zo21H00Futsal MalinasForza Familia05
29/12/2018za20H00FC BonoboClub Kaas21
11/01/2019vr20H00ZiZoAkai Akumas53
11/01/2019vr21H00Futsal MalinasDonk47
12/01/2019za19H00DoskoForza Familia216
13/01/2019zo20H00Club KaasFC Bonobo35
13/01/2019zo21H00Dynamo BixentaBozottos65
18/01/2019vr19H00BozottosFutsal Malinas50
18/01/2019vr21H00Club KaasDonk54
19/01/2019za19H00Akai AkumasDosko34
20/01/2019zo20H00Dynamo BixentaZiZo52
20/01/2019zo21H00Forza FamiliaFC Bonobo91
01/02/2019vr20H00ZiZoForza Familia413
01/02/2019vr21H00DonkDosko122
01/02/2019vr22H00Futsal MalinasDynamo Bixenta411
02/02/2019za20H00Club KaasAkai Akumas54
03/02/2019zo20H00FC BonoboBozottos27
08/02/2019vr21H00ZiZoClub Kaas53
09/02/2019za19H00DoskoDynamo Bixenta47
10/02/2019zo19H00Forza FamiliaBozottos62
10/02/2019zo20H00FC BonoboDonk57
10/02/2019zo21H00Akai AkumasFutsal Malinas72
15/02/2019vr19H00Futsal MalinasZiZo12
15/02/2019vr20H00DonkBozottos58
15/02/2019vr21H00Club KaasDosko121
17/02/2019zo19H00Dynamo BixentaForza Familia111
17/02/2019zo20H00FC BonoboAkai Akumas22
22/02/2019vr20H00BozottosZiZo05
22/02/2019vr21H00Akai AkumasDonk27
23/02/2019za19H00DoskoFutsal Malinas50
24/02/2019zo20H00Dynamo BixentaFC Bonobo31
24/02/2019zo21H00Forza FamiliaClub Kaas71