Reeks 1

Klassement

PloegGespGewVerlGelDvoorDtegenPunten
Spanish Team1611411276034
Atletico161033755833
Green Devils1610601108730
Young Boys161060856830
Bivac United16952847529
Bocca Vets16763988724
Driemtiem16592608617
Racing Profi163130641219
Kolonisten161141521134

Kalender

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
07/09/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedRacing Profi103
07/09/2018vr20H00Young BoysSpanish Team28
08/09/2018za20H00Bocca VetsDriemtiem05
14/09/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedKolonisten53
14/09/2018vr22H00Green DevilsBocca Vets614
15/09/2018za19H00AtleticoYoung Boys32
15/09/2018za20H00Spanish TeamDriemtiem91
21/09/2018vr19H00DriemtiemBivac United14
21/09/2018vr21H00KolonistenRacing Profi36
22/09/2018za19H00Bocca VetsYoung Boys47
06/10/2018za19H00Spanish TeamGreen Devils67
06/10/2018za21H00DriemtiemYoung Boys08
07/10/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiBocca Vets311
07/10/2018zo21H00AtleticoBivac United33
12/10/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedYoung Boys46
13/10/2018za20H00Spanish TeamKolonisten50
13/10/2018za21H00AtleticoBocca Vets55
14/10/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiGreen Devils610
19/10/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedSpanish Team411
19/10/2018vr21H00Green DevilsDriemtiem72
20/10/2018za20H00KolonistenYoung Boys35
26/10/2018vr19H00Green DevilsBivac United103
27/10/2018za20H00Bocca VetsKolonisten105
27/10/2018za21H00DriemtiemAtletico36
28/10/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiSpanish Team211
10/11/2018za21H00Green DevilsKolonisten93
16/11/2018vr19H00KolonistenAtletico05
17/11/2018za20H00Green DevilsYoung Boys61
17/11/2018za21H00Bocca VetsSpanish Team311
18/11/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiDriemtiem67
23/11/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedBocca Vets66
23/11/2018vr22H00KolonistenDriemtiem36
24/11/2018za19H00AtleticoSpanish Team33
25/11/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiYoung Boys210
07/12/2018vr19H00KolonistenGreen Devils714
08/12/2018za19H00Spanish TeamYoung Boys68
08/12/2018za21H00DriemtiemBocca Vets55
09/12/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiBivac United58
14/12/2018vr19H00KolonistenBivac United68
15/12/2018za19H00Young BoysAtletico23
15/12/2018za20H00Bocca VetsGreen Devils58
15/12/2018za21H00DriemtiemSpanish Team610
21/12/2018vr19H00Bivac UnitedDriemtiem52
22/12/2018za20H00Young BoysBocca Vets87
22/12/2018za21H00Green DevilsAtletico78
23/12/2018zo19H00Racing ProfiKolonisten05
29/12/2018za19H00AtleticoGreen Devils85
06/01/2019zo21H00Racing ProfiAtletico47
11/01/2019vr19H00Bivac UnitedAtletico15
11/01/2019vr22H00Young BoysDriemtiem64
12/01/2019za20H00Green DevilsSpanish Team69
13/01/2019zo19H00Bocca VetsRacing Profi73
18/01/2019vr20H00KolonistenSpanish Team313
18/01/2019vr22H00Green DevilsRacing Profi50
19/01/2019za20H00Bocca VetsAtletico65
20/01/2019zo19H00Young BoysBivac United26
26/01/2019za20H00DriemtiemKolonisten33
01/02/2019vr19H00Young BoysKolonisten93
02/02/2019za19H00AtleticoRacing Profi19
02/02/2019za21H00DriemtiemGreen Devils05
03/02/2019zo19H00Spanish TeamBivac United57
08/02/2019vr19H00Bivac UnitedGreen Devils102
08/02/2019vr20H00KolonistenBocca Vets510
09/02/2019za20H00Spanish TeamRacing Profi102
09/02/2019za21H00AtleticoDriemtiem23
16/02/2019za19H00Spanish TeamBocca Vets50
16/02/2019za20H00DriemtiemRacing Profi127
16/02/2019za21H00AtleticoKolonisten50
17/02/2019zo21H00Young BoysGreen Devils53
22/02/2019vr19H00Bocca VetsBivac United50
22/02/2019vr22H00Spanish TeamAtletico56
24/02/2019zo19H00Young BoysRacing Profi46